Muži do 21r
V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.
Počet prihlásených: 41
Por. č. | Meno a priezvisko | Klub | SSTZ ID | Rok narodenia |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brat Adam | ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA | 9661 | 1998 |
2 | Novák Tomáš | STO VEĽKÝ BIEL | 13467 | 1997 |
3 | Zelinka Jakub | STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA | 9985 | 2000 |
4 | Jedlička Matúš | STO SVÄTÝ JUR | 12717 | 1998 |
5 | Klajber Adam | STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA | 10369 | 2003 |
6 | Ivančo Félix | MSK MALACKY | 10368 | 2003 |
7 | Harabin Matej | 1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK | 9472 | 1998 |
8 | Valuch Alexander | TB/ASV REGENSTAUF | 8707 | 1996 |
9 | Krajčovič Jakub | SK VYDRANY | 10064 | 2000 |
10 | Diko Matúš | TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO | 9534 | 1998 |
11 | Kaššay Andrej | ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK | 9403 | 1998 |
12 | Pavolka Jakub | ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK | 9478 | 1998 |
13 | Cyprich Radovan | MSK ČADCA | 9975 | 2000 |
14 | Delinčak Filip | MSK ČADCA | 10342 | 2003 |
15 | Kalužný Samuel | ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA | 9167 | 1997 |
16 | Peko Štefan | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 10030 | 2000 |
17 | Kysel Martin | MSTK TVRDOŠÍN | 10202 | 2001 |
18 | Špánik Tibor | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9889 | 1999 |
19 | Veis Matúš | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9709 | 1999 |
20 | Páll Andrej | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9646 | 1998 |
21 | Čičmiš Dušan | DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM | 10089 | 2000 |
22 | Urbanics Dominik | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9873 | 1999 |
23 | Ševec Jakub | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9691 | 1999 |
24 | Revay Ivan | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9586 | 1998 |
25 | Turek Tomáš | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9870 | 1999 |
26 | Tonkovič Markus | STK RYBNÍK | 9799 | 1999 |
27 | Rábara Marcel | MSTK LEOPOLDOV | 8849 | 1996 |
28 | Diko Dalibor | TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO | 10317 | 2002 |
29 | Gemeľa Šimon | TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO | 9838 | 1999 |
30 | Sládek Samuel | TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO | 9443 | 1998 |
31 | Takáč Jakub | STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES | 9681 | 1998 |
32 | Kovanič Kristián | STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES | 8765 | 1996 |
33 | Pach Kamil | STO VALALIKY | 10480 | 2003 |
34 | Laboš Adam | STO VALALIKY | 9817 | 1999 |
35 | Horňak Tomáš | STO VALALIKY | 9788 | 1999 |
36 | Gieci Lukáš | KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN | 10793 | 1997 |
37 | Kaduk Matúš | KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN | 8746 | 1996 |
38 | Tutura Marek | TJ DOLNÝ KUBÍN | 8680 | 1996 |
39 | Fusek Patrik | MSK MALACKY | 10318 | 2002 |
40 | Hikel Juraj | KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN | 8866 | 1996 |
41 | Snovák Michal | TJ DOLNÝ KUBÍN | 8916 | 1996 |
Ženy do 21r
V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.
Počet prihlásených: 21
Por. č. | Meno a priezvisko | Klub | SSTZ ID | Rok narodenia |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gašparíková Lucia | TTC MAJCICHOV | 10459 | 2002 |
2 | Kovácsová Viktória | GASTO METALFIN GALANTA | 9223 | 1997 |
3 | Uríková Monika | TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA | 9890 | 1999 |
4 | Zánová Martina | ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV | 10538 | 1997 |
5 | Čermáková Paula | ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK | 9982 | 2000 |
6 | Puchovanová Nikoleta | ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK | 10015 | 2000 |
7 | Melicherová Lívia | MSK ČADCA | 10451 | 1999 |
8 | Kukuľková Tatiana | KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA | 10042 | 2000 |
9 | Michalovičová Vanda | MSK MALACKY | 9654 | 1998 |
10 | Šinkarová Dáša | ŠKST MICHALOVCE | 10262 | 2001 |
11 | Terezková Jana | ŠKST MICHALOVCE | 10284 | 2002 |
12 | Belopotočanová Katarína | TB WILFERDINGEN | 10098 | 2000 |
13 | Grigelová Natália | ŠK ŠOG NITRA | 9983 | 2000 |
14 | Divinská Natália | ŠKST TOPOĽČANY | 10326 | 2002 |
15 | Lacenová Renáta | ŠKST TOPOĽČANY | 10521 | 2003 |
16 | Furková Karolína | ŠKST TOPOĽČANY | 9680 | 1998 |
17 | Klučárová Agáta | STO VALALIKY | 10072 | 2000 |
18 | Marousková Monika | KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN | 10032 | 2000 |
19 | Peková Zuzana | KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA | 10280 | 2002 |
20 | Belianska Sarah | ŠKST Karlova Ves | 9809 | 1999 |
21 | Belušková Laura | ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV | 10539 | 1997 |
Rozhodca
V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.
Počet prihlásených: 11
Por. č. | Meno a priezvisko | Klub | SSTZ ID |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleberc Valentín | STO RECA | 13855 |
2 | Vidová Andreja | STO Svätý Jur | |
3 | Thomasová Elena | TRNÁVKA BRATISLAVA | 151 |
4 | Kondel Vladimír | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 1696 |
5 | Belišová Michaela | - | |
6 | Kurilla Matej | SK VYDRANY | 7559 |
7 | Ivančo Radek | MSK MALACKY | 4373 |
8 | Bognár Ondrej | STO VEĽKÝ BIEL | 13474 |
9 | Žarnovický Peter | ŠKP pri APZ BRATISLAVA | 3189 |
10 | Lipták Andrej | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 4679 |
11 | Hamran Matej | TJ SLOVAN OÚ MOST PRI BA | 5719 |