Predsezónny turnaj 2015

Hráči

1.liga-3.liga

V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.

Počet prihlásených: 35

Por. č. Meno a priezvisko Klub SSTZ ID
1 Grega Roland ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA 5433
2 Hegedüš Michal ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA 5214
3 Vavro Branislav Slavoj Sládkovičovo 6470
4 Gál Dominik SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO 8818
5 Hatvany Dominik STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES 7962
6 Takáč Jakub STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES 9681
7 Bodík Michal STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES 7197
8 Kovanič Kristián STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
9 Sadák Marek EDUCO PETRŽALKA 12546
10 Lelkeš Richard STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA 12513
11 Sýkora Juraj KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN 5574
12 Bartovič Adam ŠKST KARLOVA VES 6387
13 Káčer Martin ŠKST Karlova Ves
14 Topľanský Leonard ŠKST KV
15 Rábara Marcel MSTK Leopoldov
16 Ivančo Félix STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES 10368
17 Hulman Rastislav MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY 4424
18 Uherčík Jaroslav MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY 2218
19 Kaščák Ján MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY 12407
20 Jaššo Miroslav ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA 7027
21 Krupanský Lukáš KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA 9322
22 Malá Denisa ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
23 Lipták Andrej ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO 4679
24 Hamran Anton TTC BRUCK / LEITHA 5138
25 Kalina Branislav GASTO METALFIN GALANTA 8081
26 Forro Radoslav GASTO METALFIN GALANTA 9283
27 Ševčík Martin KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN 4355
28 Macháň Roman STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA 5748
29 Červeň Pavol ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO 4377
30 Čičmiš Dušan DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM 10089
31 Gieci Lukáš Keraming - Kubran TN
32 Marousková Monika Keraming - Kubran TN
33 Gajdoš Milan Keraming - Kubran TN
34 Hikel Juraj Kubran Keraming Trenčín 8866
35 Joshgere Joshgere SEFLI

4.liga-neregistrovaní

V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.

Počet prihlásených: 27

Por. č. Meno a priezvisko Klub SSTZ ID
1 Vojkovič Adam SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA 6722
2 Borák Ladislav STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA 12575
3 Hulman Rastislav MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY 4424
4 Botos Jozef STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY 6272
5 Madarász Marcel STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY 6094
6 Rigo Zoltan STO Velke Ulany
7 Dulicky Frantisek STO Velke Ulany
8 Marcinkech Juraj STK PATA 6327
9 Just Boris neregistrovany
10 Kučera Peter STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES 5238
11 Nemček Lukáš STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA 7574
12 Kaščák Ján MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY 12407
13 Sadák Marek EDUCO PETRŽALKA 12546
14 Kytlica Peter ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO 5417
15 Lukačovič Mário STK TRAKOVICE 3786
16 Barta Peter SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO 12595
17 Tibenský Vladimír STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE 5106
18 Ftomin Andrej STK PP DUNAJSKÁ STREDA 4724
19 Topľanský st. Leonard ŠKST KARLOVA VES 3224
20 Jasenka Marek OŠK ZAVAR 7212
21 Mužila Lukáš ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ 7626
22 vanek richard neregistrovany
23 Kukan ml. Jozef DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM 4049
24 JoseDroma JoseDroma PRESS...CLUB
25 Joshgere Joshgere CORONA club Thailand
26 HowaShela HowaShela SEFLI
27 AlfrInwaro AlfrInwaro Evolution Thailand
1.liga-3.liga
4.liga-neregistrovaní