KSST Bratislava - 4. liga, muži 2017/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rozpis soutěže - Základná časť |
Id |
Den |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Sety |
1. kolo stupně - 40. týden roku 2017 |
265 |
Út |
3.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Štadión B |
11 : 7 |
41 : 32 |
266 |
Čt |
5.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
D.Lužná A |
11 : 7 |
38 : 31 |
267 |
St |
4.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Viktória A |
7 : 11 |
37 : 43 |
268 |
St |
4.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Sv.Jur C |
12 : 6 |
39 : 28 |
269 |
Út |
3.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Stavbár A |
16 : 2 |
49 : 9 |
270 |
Út |
3.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Senec C |
5 : 13 |
24 : 42 |
2. kolo stupně - 41. týden roku 2017 |
271 |
Čt |
12.10.2017 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Spoje Ivanka D |
10 : 8 |
39 : 27 |
272 |
Čt |
12.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Senec C |
4 : 14 |
27 : 45 |
273 |
Pá |
13.10.2017 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Rovinka A |
2 : 16 |
20 : 52 |
274 |
St |
11.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Viktória A |
5 : 13 |
22 : 43 |
275 |
St |
11.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Vinosady A |
9 : 9 |
30 : 36 |
276 |
Út |
10.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
D.Lužná A |
9 : 9 |
36 : 35 |
3. kolo stupně - 42. týden roku 2017 |
277 |
St |
18.10.2017 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Štadión B |
11 : 7 |
37 : 32 |
278 |
St |
18.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Bernolákovo B |
12 : 6 |
42 : 30 |
279 |
Čt |
19.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Lozorno A |
12 : 6 |
41 : 22 |
280 |
Út |
17.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Viktória A |
18 : 0 |
54 : 9 |
281 |
St |
18.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Sv.Jur C |
15 : 3 |
50 : 18 |
282 |
Čt |
19.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Spoje Ivanka D |
5 : 13 |
22 : 44 |
4. kolo stupně - 43. týden roku 2017 |
283 |
Čt |
26.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Štadión B |
4 : 14 |
19 : 46 |
284 |
Pá |
27.10.2017 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Spoje Ivanka D |
12 : 6 |
43 : 24 |
285 |
Čt |
26.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Senec C |
12 : 6 |
41 : 31 |
286 |
Út |
24.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Vinosady A |
16 : 2 |
50 : 16 |
287 |
Út |
24.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Lozorno A |
10 : 8 |
37 : 33 |
288 |
St |
25.10.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
D.Lužná A |
15 : 3 |
48 : 19 |
5. kolo stupně - 45. týden roku 2017 |
289 |
Čt |
9.11.2017 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Educo B |
8 : 10 |
39 : 37 |
290 |
St |
8.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
D.Lužná A |
13 : 5 |
43 : 28 |
291 |
Út |
7.11.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Rovinka A |
7 : 11 |
26 : 42 |
292 |
Čt |
9.11.2017 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Senec C |
8 : 10 |
33 : 37 |
293 |
Út |
7.11.2017 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Viktória A |
9 : 9 |
32 : 40 |
294 |
Pá |
10.11.2017 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Stavbár A |
11 : 7 |
40 : 26 |
6. kolo stupně - 46. týden roku 2017 |
295 |
Čt |
16.11.2017 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Sv.Jur C |
12 : 6 |
40 : 30 |
296 |
Čt |
16.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Viktória A |
3 : 15 |
21 : 49 |
297 |
Čt |
16.11.2017 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Spoje Ivanka D |
10 : 8 |
38 : 31 |
298 |
Út |
14.11.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Senec C |
11 : 7 |
42 : 31 |
299 |
St |
15.11.2017 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Rovinka A |
1 : 17 |
12 : 52 |
300 |
St |
15.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Educo B |
10 : 8 |
35 : 35 |
7. kolo stupně - 47. týden roku 2017 |
301 |
Čt |
23.11.2017 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Lozorno A |
10 : 8 |
36 : 31 |
302 |
St |
22.11.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Rovinka A |
0 : 18 |
9 : 54 |
303 |
St |
22.11.2017 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Senec C |
8 : 10 |
31 : 40 |
304 |
Út |
21.11.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Spoje Ivanka D |
10 : 8 |
35 : 32 |
305 |
Čt |
23.11.2017 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Stavbár A |
11 : 7 |
38 : 28 |
306 |
Pá |
24.11.2017 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Viktória A |
5 : 13 |
26 : 45 |
8. kolo stupně - 48. týden roku 2017 |
307 |
Čt |
30.11.2017 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Štadión B |
9 : 9 |
40 : 34 |
308 |
Čt |
30.11.2017 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Sv.Jur C |
11 : 7 |
34 : 32 |
309 |
Čt |
30.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Bernolákovo B |
2 : 16 |
25 : 49 |
310 |
St |
29.11.2017 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Spoje Ivanka D |
10 : 8 |
35 : 30 |
311 |
St |
29.11.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Senec C |
7 : 11 |
31 : 40 |
312 |
St |
29.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Rovinka A |
3 : 15 |
15 : 49 |
9. kolo stupně - 49. týden roku 2017 |
313 |
Út |
5.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Štadión B |
15 : 3 |
46 : 13 |
314 |
St |
6.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Lozorno A |
14 : 4 |
44 : 23 |
315 |
St |
6.12.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Spoje Ivanka D |
11 : 7 |
34 : 33 |
316 |
Čt |
7.12.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
D.Lužná A |
5 : 13 |
25 : 43 |
317 |
Út |
5.12.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Sv.Jur C |
11 : 7 |
38 : 37 |
318 |
Čt |
7.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Vinosady A |
10 : 8 |
40 : 30 |
10. kolo stupně - 50. týden roku 2017 |
319 |
Út |
12.12.2017 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Vinosady A |
10 : 8 |
41 : 33 |
320 |
Čt |
14.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Bernolákovo B |
11 : 7 |
44 : 32 |
321 |
Pá |
15.12.2017 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
D.Lužná A |
10 : 8 |
35 : 34 |
322 |
St |
13.12.2017 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Stavbár A |
13 : 5 |
44 : 22 |
323 |
St |
13.12.2017 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Spoje Ivanka D |
8 : 10 |
27 : 39 |
324 |
Čt |
14.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Senec C |
16 : 2 |
51 : 10 |
11. kolo stupně - 51. týden roku 2017 |
325 |
Čt |
21.12.2017 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Senec C |
11 : 7 |
39 : 27 |
326 |
Út |
19.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Rovinka A |
3 : 15 |
13 : 47 |
327 |
Čt |
21.12.2017 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Lozorno A |
4 : 14 |
18 : 42 |
328 |
Pá |
3.11.2017 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Educo B |
11 : 7 |
39 : 31 |
329 |
Čt |
21.12.2017 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
D.Lužná A |
10 : 8 |
38 : 34 |
330 |
Út |
19.12.2017 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Vinosady A |
12 : 6 |
43 : 29 |
12. kolo stupně - 02. týden roku 2018 |
331 |
Čt |
11.1.2018 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Bernolákovo B |
11 : 7 |
38 : 29 |
332 |
St |
10.1.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Vinosady A |
8 : 10 |
32 : 32 |
333 |
Čt |
11.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Educo B |
14 : 4 |
47 : 21 |
334 |
Pá |
12.1.2018 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Lozorno A |
11 : 7 |
42 : 33 |
335 |
Čt |
11.1.2018 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Rovinka A |
0 : 18 |
9 : 54 |
336 |
St |
10.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Spoje Ivanka D |
10 : 8 |
37 : 36 |
13. kolo stupně - 03. týden roku 2018 |
337 |
Út |
16.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Štadión B |
3 : 15 |
23 : 47 |
338 |
St |
17.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Stavbár A |
15 : 3 |
49 : 21 |
339 |
Út |
16.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Sv.Jur C |
17 : 1 |
52 : 11 |
340 |
Čt |
18.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Lozorno A |
8 : 10 |
34 : 38 |
341 |
Čt |
18.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Educo B |
8 : 10 |
31 : 36 |
342 |
St |
17.1.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Bernolákovo B |
9 : 9 |
30 : 33 |
14. kolo stupně - 04. týden roku 2018 |
343 |
Čt |
25.1.2018 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
D.Lužná A |
12 : 6 |
42 : 25 |
344 |
Út |
23.1.2018 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Educo B |
13 : 5 |
40 : 27 |
345 |
St |
24.1.2018 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Vinosady A |
8 : 10 |
27 : 32 |
346 |
Čt |
25.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Rovinka A |
4 : 14 |
25 : 46 |
347 |
Pá |
26.1.2018 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Senec C |
7 : 11 |
26 : 43 |
348 |
Út |
23.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Stavbár A |
12 : 6 |
41 : 30 |
15. kolo stupně - 05. týden roku 2018 |
349 |
Čt |
1.2.2018 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Stavbár A |
12 : 6 |
42 : 24 |
350 |
Út |
30.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Sv.Jur C |
12 : 6 |
41 : 25 |
351 |
St |
31.1.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Viktória A |
14 : 4 |
46 : 22 |
352 |
Čt |
1.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Rovinka A |
4 : 14 |
21 : 47 |
353 |
St |
31.1.2018 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Bernolákovo B |
6 : 12 |
30 : 41 |
354 |
St |
31.1.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Educo B |
8 : 10 |
32 : 34 |
16. kolo stupně - 06. týden roku 2018 |
355 |
St |
7.2.2018 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Štadión B |
9 : 9 |
34 : 35 |
356 |
St |
7.2.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Lozorno A |
7 : 11 |
28 : 37 |
357 |
Út |
6.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Bernolákovo B |
13 : 5 |
44 : 19 |
358 |
St |
7.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Vinosady A |
11 : 7 |
35 : 26 |
359 |
Čt |
8.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Spoje Ivanka D |
14 : 4 |
50 : 20 |
360 |
Čt |
8.2.2018 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Sv.Jur C |
5 : 13 |
20 : 43 |
17. kolo stupně - 07. týden roku 2018 |
361 |
Pá |
16.2.2018 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Štadión B |
6 : 12 |
31 : 42 |
362 |
Čt |
15.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Stavbár A |
12 : 6 |
43 : 25 |
363 |
Út |
13.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Vinosady A |
14 : 4 |
46 : 25 |
364 |
St |
14.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Bernolákovo B |
6 : 12 |
32 : 41 |
365 |
Út |
13.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
D.Lužná A |
15 : 3 |
49 : 17 |
366 |
St |
14.2.2018 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Lozorno A |
10 : 8 |
34 : 31 |
18. kolo stupně - 08. týden roku 2018 |
367 |
St |
21.2.2018 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Štadión B |
5 : 13 |
26 : 43 |
368 |
Út |
20.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Educo B |
18 : 0 |
54 : 3 |
369 |
St |
21.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
D.Lužná A |
8 : 10 |
28 : 36 |
370 |
Út |
20.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Bernolákovo B |
9 : 9 |
36 : 33 |
371 |
Čt |
22.2.2018 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Vinosady A |
8 : 10 |
30 : 36 |
372 |
Čt |
22.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Viktória A |
Sv.Jur C |
12 : 6 |
39 : 29 |
19. kolo stupně - 09. týden roku 2018 |
373 |
Čt |
1.3.2018 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Viktória A |
11 : 7 |
43 : 34 |
374 |
Pá |
2.3.2018 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Vinosady A |
7 : 11 |
31 : 37 |
375 |
Út |
27.2.2018 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Stavbár A |
14 : 4 |
47 : 25 |
376 |
Út |
27.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
D.Lužná A |
12 : 6 |
36 : 28 |
377 |
St |
28.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Educo B |
8 : 10 |
27 : 37 |
378 |
Út |
27.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Lozorno A |
18 : 0 |
54 : 3 |
20. kolo stupně - 11. týden roku 2018 |
379 |
Čt |
15.3.2018 |
17:30 |
Štadión B |
Rovinka A |
3 : 15 |
19 : 48 |
380 |
St |
14.3.2018 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Senec C |
6 : 12 |
27 : 42 |
381 |
Út |
13.3.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Educo B |
3 : 15 |
21 : 46 |
382 |
St |
14.3.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Stavbár A |
11 : 7 |
37 : 23 |
383 |
Pá |
16.3.2018 |
17:30 |
Sv.Jur C |
Bernolákovo B |
10 : 8 |
40 : 27 |
384 |
Čt |
15.3.2018 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Viktória A |
7 : 11 |
25 : 43 |
21. kolo stupně - 12. týden roku 2018 |
385 |
Čt |
22.3.2018 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Štadión B |
6 : 12 |
24 : 43 |
386 |
Út |
20.3.2018 |
18:15 |
Bernolákovo B |
Viktória A |
11 : 7 |
39 : 30 |
387 |
St |
21.3.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Sv.Jur C |
9 : 9 |
36 : 34 |
388 |
Čt |
22.3.2018 |
18:00 |
Stavbár A |
Educo B |
6 : 12 |
25 : 46 |
389 |
Út |
20.3.2018 |
18:30 |
Spoje Ivanka D |
Lozorno A |
9 : 9 |
37 : 35 |
390 |
St |
21.3.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Rovinka A |
3 : 15 |
15 : 48 |
22. kolo stupně - 15. týden roku 2018 |
391 |
St |
11.4.2018 |
18:30 |
Senec C |
Štadión B |
|
|
392 |
Út |
27.2.2018 |
18:30 |
Rovinka A |
Spoje Ivanka D |
18 : 0 |
54 : 8 |
393 |
St |
11.4.2018 |
18:00 |
Lozorno A |
Stavbár A |
|
|
394 |
St |
11.4.2018 |
18:15 |
Educo B |
Sv.Jur C |
|
|
395 |
St |
11.4.2018 |
18:30 |
D.Lužná A |
Viktória A |
|
|
396 |
Čt |
12.4.2018 |
18:30 |
Vinosady A |
Bernolákovo B |
|
|