1-3.liga
V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.
Počet prihlásených: 28
Por. č. | Meno a priezvisko | Klub | SSTZ ID |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenárt Róbert | STC TJ ČAB | |
2 | Sokol Jan | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 12714 |
3 | Sivák Peter | STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA | 12509 |
4 | Vojkovič Adam | Viktória Petržalka | |
5 | Siman Jaroslav | MAGNEZIT REVÚCA | 11820 |
6 | Hatvany Dominik | STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES | 7962 |
7 | Bodík Michal | STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES | 7197 |
8 | Salanci Pavol | Educo | |
9 | Gál Dominik | SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO | 8818 |
10 | Kalina Branislav | GASTO METALFIN GALANTA | 8081 |
11 | Grega Roland | ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA | 5433 |
12 | Kleman Ondrej | ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO | 5856 |
13 | Jurča Filip | BYT CENTRUM SENICA | 8557 |
14 | Rábara Marcel | MSTK Leopoldov | |
15 | Bartovič Adam | ŠKST KARLOVA VES | 6387 |
16 | Macháň Roman | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 5748 |
17 | Basár Peter | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 6009 |
18 | Csejtey Richard | GASTO METALFIN GALANTA | 4749 |
19 | JimmiNi JimmiNi | lraoCHMxna | |
20 | Siman Jaroslav | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 11820 |
21 | Kurilla Matej | MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA | 7559 |
22 | Hlbočan Ivan | Ošk Lehota | |
23 | Medňanský Alexander | STK SENEC | 5219 |
24 | Krkoš marian | ŠK Dobra Voda | |
25 | Zadubenec Milan | ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA | 1274 |
26 | Mužila Lukáš | STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE | 7626 |
27 | Chovan Alexander | ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO | 4985 |
28 | Hargaš Martin | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 4248 |
4.liga - neregistovaní
V zozname sa zobrazujú iba hráči schválení administrátorom.
Počet prihlásených: 40
Por. č. | Meno a priezvisko | Klub | SSTZ ID |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenárt Róbert | STC TJ ČAB | |
2 | Sokol Jan | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 12714 |
3 | Sivák Peter | STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA | 12509 |
4 | Dužek Patrik | STO SPOJE IVANKA | |
5 | Dužek David | STO SPOJE IVANKA | |
6 | Vojkovič Adam | Viktória Petržalka | |
7 | Slávik Miloš | Domino Sog Nitra | |
8 | Šporev Juraj | EDUCO PETRŽALKA | 14223 |
9 | Eiterich Thorsten | STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA | 4247 |
10 | Salanci Pavol | Educo Petržalka | |
11 | Matlovič Ondrej | SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA | 3010 |
12 | Valovič Peter | STK Vinosady | 2240 |
13 | Valovič Michal | neregistrovaný | 7632 |
14 | Mednansky Ladislav | STK Senec | |
15 | Špánik Jozef | TTC JOISE | 1348 |
16 | Čupík Miloslav | TJ SLOVAN OÚ MOST PRI BA | 6216 |
17 | Valkár Michal | EDUCO PETRŽALKA | 5930 |
18 | Mužila Lukáš | ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ | 7626 |
19 | Kleman Miro | Domino SOG Nitra | |
20 | Istokovic Simon | Domino Sog Nitra | |
21 | Siman Jaroslav | MAGNEZIT REVÚCA | 11820 |
22 | Jurča Filip | BYT CENTRUM SENICA | 8557 |
23 | Buda Marian | STO IM GALVANIHO | 11650 |
24 | Bažány Denis | OŠK KRIŽOVANY | 10820 |
25 | Marčan Otto | TJ OSTK ŠPAČINCE | 6647 |
26 | Koval Peter | TTC ROVINKA | 12769 |
27 | Ragas Ľuboš | bez klubu | |
28 | Siman Jaroslav | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 11820 |
29 | Táborský Dušan | neregistrovaný | |
30 | Klaučo Michal | neregistrovaní | |
31 | Hlbočan Ivan | Ošk Lehota | |
32 | Slávik Miloš | Domino Nitra | |
33 | Medňanský Alexander | STK SENEC | 5219 |
34 | Jančo Ján | STO Klasov | |
35 | čechánek Tomáš | STK Borsky Svaty Jur | |
36 | Škultèty Rastislav | Zeleneč | |
37 | Macháček Pavel | PINEC STRÁŽE N.O. | 14219 |
38 | Polák Roman | PINEC STRÁŽE N.O. | 14395 |
39 | Vojaček Andrej | PK Chotín | |
40 | Hargaš Martin | STO SPOJE IVANKA | 4248 |